• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 sep.SVBO 1 - Be Fit 16 - 5
    24 sep.SVBO 5 - vv Sweel 414 - 0
    24 sep.SVBO Zat 2 - Noordscheschut 43 - 0
    24 sep.SCN 1 - SVBO Zat 12 - 5
    24 sep.SVBO JO17-1 - Raptim JO17-11 - 5
    24 sep.Bargeres 2 - SVBO 45 - 1
    24 sep.FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 - SVBO JO19-12 - 4
    24 sep.SVBO JO15-2 - SVBC JO15-1JM0 - 6
    24 sep.SVBO JO15-1 - CEC JO15-1JM1 - 3
    24 sep.SVBO JO17-2 - EHS'85 JO17-12 - 0
    24 sep.Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1 - SVBO JO13-211 - 0
    24 sep.DZOH JO13-2 - SVBO JO13-11 - 7
    23 sep.Twedo 45+1 - SVBO 45+11 - 3
    23 sep.Emmen 35+1 - SVBO 35+12 - 2
    23 sep.SVBO 35+1 - SC Angelslo 35+14 - 2
    23 sep.SVBO 45+1 - Bargeres 45+10 - 1
    23 sep.SVBO VR18+1 - SJO NWVV/Titan VR18+29 - 0
    23 sep.FC Klazienaveen 35+5 - SVBO 35+12 - 2
    23 sep.FC Klazienaveen 45+1 - SVBO 45+10 - 3
    23 sep.SC Angelslo VR18+1 - SVBO VR18+11 - 0
    23 sep.SVBO 45+1 - DSC'65 45+11 - 0
    23 sep.SVBO VR18+1 - FC Ter Apel '96 VR18+10 - 2
    23 sep.SVBO 35+1 - SC Erica 35+12 - 1
    22 sep.SVBO Zat 3 - FC Klazienaveen 31 - 5
    21 sep.Schoonebeek VR1 - SVBO VR12 - 2
    21 sep.SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1 - SVBO JO19-14 - 2
    20 sep.SVBO JO15-2 - SJO FC Meerdijk JO15-36 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    28 sep. 19:00DVC'59 JO17-1 - SVBO JO17-2
    1 okt. 09:00SVBO JO10-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-1
    1 okt. 09:00SVBO JO11-1 - SJO FC Coevorden JO11-1
    1 okt. 09:00SVBO JO9-1 - DZOH JO9-1
    1 okt. 09:00DZOH JO8-2 - SVBO JO8-2
    1 okt. 09:00FC Klazienaveen JO9-4JM - SVBO JO9-2
    1 okt. 10:00DZOH JO9-2 - SVBO JO9-3
    1 okt. 10:00FC Klazienaveen JO8-2 - SVBO JO8-1
    1 okt. 10:30SVBO JO13-2 - FC Klazienaveen JO13-2JM
    1 okt. 10:30SVBO JO13-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO13-1
    1 okt. 11:15SJO NWVV/Titan JO15-1 - SVBO JO15-1
    1 okt. 11:30Borger JO17-1 - SVBO JO17-1
    1 okt. 12:15SVBO JO19-1 - VKW JO19-1
    1 okt. 12:15SVBO VR1 - CEC VR1
    1 okt. 13:00FC Klazienaveen JO15-1 - SVBO JO15-2
    1 okt. 14:00Twedo JO17-2 - SVBO JO17-2
    1 okt. 14:30SVBO 1 - Waskemeer 1
    1 okt. 14:30SVBO 4 - Germanicus 2
    1 okt. 14:30Erica'86 1 - SVBO 5
    1 okt. 14:30Staphorst 4 - SVBO 2
    2 okt. 14:00GRC Groningen 1 - SVBO 1
    3 okt. 22:00VIOS (O) 1 - SVBO 1
  • bookmakers en sportweddenschappen-bonus.com
  • livetipsportal.com/nl/sport-wedtips/