• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 apr.VIOS (O) 1 - SVBO 14 - 8
    7 apr.GVAV-Rapiditas 1 - SVBO 11 - 2
    6 apr.FC Assen 1 - SVBO 13 - 5
    6 apr.SVBO Zat 3 - Pesse 23 - 3
    6 apr.ST Rolder Boys JO19-1 - SVBO JO19-13 - 4
    6 apr.SVBO VR1 - DVC'59 VR22 - 1
    6 apr.SVBO JO17-1 - Drenthina JO17-13 - 1
    6 apr.VV Sleen JO17-1 - SVBO JO17-23 - 1
    6 apr.SVBO JO13-1 - SJO FC Meerdijk JO13-12 - 2
    6 apr.Noordscheschut JO15-1JM - SVBO JO15-27 - 2
    6 apr.Valthermond JO15-1 - SVBO JO15-12 - 0
    6 apr.SJO SWB JO13-1JM - SVBO JO13-25 - 3
    6 apr.SVBO JO11-1 - VIOS (O) JO11-1JM1 - 1
    5 apr.SVBO 35+2 - WKE '16 35+13 - 0
    5 apr.CEC VR18+1 - SVBO VR18+20 - 0
    5 apr.SVBO 35+1 - DZOH 35+25 - 4
    5 apr.EHS'85 35+1 - SVBO 35+26 - 1
    5 apr.SVBO 35+2 - Weerdinge 35+10 - 2
    5 apr.SVBO VR18+2 - SC Angelslo VR18+10 - 0
    5 apr.SVBC 35+1 - SVBO 35+11 - 4
    5 apr.SVBO 35+1 - FC Klazienaveen 35+42 - 1
    5 apr.DZOH 35+1 - SVBO 35+23 - 1
    5 apr.Drenthina VR18+1 - SVBO VR18+20 - 2
    5 apr.SVBO VR18+2 - Roswinkel Sp. VR18+13 - 1
    5 apr.Bargeres 35+1 - SVBO 35+12 - 4
  • bookmakers en sportweddenschappen-bonus.com
  • livetipsportal.com/nl/sport-wedtips/
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    19 apr. 19:30SVBO 45+1 - FC Klazienaveen 45+1
    19 apr. 19:30SVBO VR18+1 - Zwartemeerse Boys VR18+1
    19 apr. 19:30SVBO VR18+2 - SC Angelslo VR18+1
    19 apr. 19:30FC Klazienaveen 35+4 - SVBO 35+1
    19 apr. 20:00SVBO 35+1 - DZOH 35+2
    19 apr. 20:00Emmen 45+1 - SVBO 45+1
    19 apr. 20:00Roswinkel Sp. VR18+1 - SVBO VR18+2
    19 apr. 20:30SVBO 45+1 - Bargeres 45+1
    19 apr. 20:30SVBO VR18+2 - Drenthina VR18+1
    19 apr. 20:30SVBC 35+1 - SVBO 35+1
    19 apr. 20:30Bargeres VR18+1 - SVBO VR18+1
    19 apr. 21:00SVBO 35+1 - Bargeres 35+1
    19 apr. 21:00SVBO VR18+1 - VEV VR18+1
    19 apr. 21:30FC Klazienaveen VR18+1 - SVBO VR18+1
    19 apr. 21:30CEC VR18+1 - SVBO VR18+2
    20 apr. 08:30DZOH JO10-3 - SVBO JO10-3
    20 apr. 09:00SVBO JO10-2 - DZOH JO10-5
    20 apr. 09:00SVBO JO11-1 - Sweel JO11-1JM
    20 apr. 09:00SVBO, JO8-3JM - Drenthina JO8-2JM
    20 apr. 09:00SVBO JO8-1 - Twedo JO8-2
    20 apr. 09:00SVV'04 JO8-1JM - SVBO JO8-2
    20 apr. 10:00FC Klazienaveen JO9-1JM - SVBO JO9-1
    20 apr. 10:30SVBO JO13-1 - Actief JO13-1JM
    20 apr. 10:45FC Ter Apel '96 JO17-1 - SVBO JO17-2
    20 apr. 11:00FC Klazienaveen JO15-2 - SVBO JO15-2
    20 apr. 11:45SJO Dalen/DSC JO13-2JM - SVBO JO13-2
    20 apr. 12:15SVBO VR1 - EHS'85 VR1
    20 apr. 12:15SVBO JO17-1 - DZOH JO17-2
    20 apr. 12:30Staphorst JO19-1 - SVBO JO19-1
    20 apr. 13:00FC Klazienaveen JO15-1 - SVBO JO15-1